Share CFDs Today By Oneforex
Symbol BidAsk
Apple145.40145.45
Yandex67.5567.66
Tesla713.00713.60
Facebook351.10351.94
Twitter69.0769.15
Microsoft284.75284.82
Google2 692.012 699.00
eBay52.7052.83
mcd239.73240.31