Cryptocurrencies
Symbol BidChg %
Bitcoin8794.8+2.597
Litecoin113.21+0.71
BitcoinCash432.58+2.729
Ethereum269.977+2.399
Ripple0.41118+3.42070
Dash164.11+1.146
NameCoin0.274-15.692
EmerCoin0.140050.00000
neousd12.091+0.918
eosusd6.9739+1.3663
iotusd0.4156+0.9007