American Stock Market
Symbol BidHighLow
Apple138.63143.10138.00
Yandex18.9723.9517.83
Tesla265.18275.57262.47
Facebook0.000.000.00
Toyota129.76137.61135.84
Hasbro75.8077.9175.35
Twitter44.0444.6642.75
Microsoft233.56265.33259.07
AMZN113.22123.87120.70
Google95.68100.4798.79
IBM 118.78125.00121.74
eBay36.8147.3746.36
mcd230.50249.10244.19
mastercard284.88294.57290.24