American Stock Market
Symbol BidHighLow
Apple119.25123.60118.62
Yandex63.7467.0162.64
Tesla610.00668.45600.00
Toyota146.85149.28145.55
Facebook256.21266.49253.50
Hasbro90.5093.5890.32
Twitter66.0071.7866.02
Microsoft225.30232.49224.26
AMZN2 970.003 058.132 945.43
IBM 119.01123.22118.76
Google2 014.372 074.592 005.43
eBay52.7054.8952.46
mastercard347.74361.63344.68
mcd204.25207.49202.73