Администратор - 751125274

Account Information

Account number: 751125274
Account type: Demo
Broker: fxclub
Status: Ok
Updated: Now
Deposits: $ 5 000
Leverage:
1:1000
Дата изменения:
10 months

Indicators / Updated: 21 September 01:38

Balance: $ 5 642
Gain: +12.84%
Drow: -32.01%
Trades: 106
Open: 0
Equity: 5 642
Profit: $ 642
Avg. Trade Time: 21d 1h 58min
Best Trade: $ 106.20
Worst Trade: $ -214.96
Profitable Trades: 77.36%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a+18.67%

Graph of account 751125274

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
No results found.
  • Balance: 5 642
  • Equity: 5 642
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 0%
  • 00
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
758436392017.04.24 16:22sell0.1EURUSD01.076012020.03.19 17:241.076015.63106.2
743499372017.03.29 00:47buy0.1EURUSD01.073692017.04.20 12:521.07369-33.75-67.7
745078762017.03.30 11:01buy0.1EURUSD01.073852017.04.20 12:521.07385-28.29-15.1
746502182017.03.31 12:56buy0.1EURUSD01.073542017.04.19 01:131.07354-21.556.4
737135752017.03.21 23:02sell0.1EURUSD01.073372017.03.30 11:011.07536-11.4261.8
732272032017.03.16 04:29sell0.01EURUSD01.071532017.03.21 00:181.07343-0.2-0.2
733804852017.03.17 02:38sell0.1EURUSD01.070852017.03.21 00:181.07343-2.0734
729146132017.03.13 18:26sell0.01EURUSD01.06422017.03.14 12:371.0642-0.13
727719782017.03.10 14:49sell0.01EURUSD002017.03.10 14:491.061690-0.06
723145902017.03.06 12:59sell0.1EURUSD01.057492017.03.06 23:431.05749023.9
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12017.04.24 21:45Start account monitoring106155305538
22017.04.25 18:51Update0155305500
32017.04.25 18:55Update0155305501
42017.04.25 18:56Update0155305503
52017.04.25 19:01Update0155305510
62017.04.25 19:07Update0155305511
72017.04.25 19:12Update0155305505
82017.04.25 19:17Update0155305507
92017.04.25 19:17Update0155305506
102017.04.25 19:22Update0155305502

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
No results found.
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
XAGUSD10.100,0044-7,00
USDSGD10.10-1,027,96
USDSEK20.200,008818,43
USDNOK20.200,008819,56
USDMXN10.100,004433,13
USDJPY30.30-7,9596,41
USDCHF40.30-6,3964,50
USDCAD20.20-2,40-37,01
NZDCAD10.100,004414,66
GBPUSD50.50-8,98-25,40

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:0

  • Total Lot Open Orders:0.00

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.00

Closed deals
Total Trades 106
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 11 days 280 hours 12 minutes 54 seconds
Best Trade +106.2 $
Worse Trade -214.96 $
Average Profit +29.59 $
Average Worse -48.36 $
Best Trade In Pips +0.5460
Worse Trade in Pips -0.7445
Profit Trades (% of total) 69.81%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 0.10
Minimal Lot 0.01
Average Lot 0.10
Total Lot 10.23
Orders Average Per Day 0
Total Profit Trades 74
Total Loss Trades 32
Gross Loss $1 548
Gross Profit $2 190
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...