Администратор - 751186945

Account Information

Account number: 751186945
Account type: Demo
Broker: fxclub
Status: Ok
Updated: Now
Deposits: $ 5 000
Leverage:
1:1000
Дата изменения:
10 months

Indicators / Updated: 21 September 02:12

Balance: $ 4 646
Gain: -7.08%
Drow: -1.33%
Trades: 1 588
Open: 0
Equity: 4 646
Profit: $ -354
Avg. Trade Time: 2h 29min
Best Trade: $ 9.80
Worst Trade: $ -24.00
Profitable Trades: 85.79%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a-6.58%

Graph of account 751186945

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
No results found.
  • Balance: 4 646
  • Equity: 4 646
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 0%
  • 00
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
761773932017.05.03 16:08buy0.01XAGUSD15.88216.9422017.05.17 16:1716.942-1.596.5
761781132017.05.03 16:24buy0.01EURGBP0.836610.852512017.05.16 13:090.85251-1.549.57
761783392017.05.03 16:30buy0.01NOKJPY12.39513.1752017.05.08 03:0213.175-0.051.33
761775172017.05.03 16:10sell0.01EURCHF1.088871.077772017.05.08 03:001.08887-0.57-8.91
761775182017.05.03 16:10sell0.01GBPCHF1.282491.269992017.05.06 02:301.28249-0.51-4.66
761775332017.05.03 16:10sell0.01GBPUSD1.294981.282982017.05.05 18:321.29498-0.49-4
761783332017.05.03 16:30buy0.01CADCHF0.715760.726362017.05.05 09:250.71576-0.33-5.47
761782502017.05.03 16:29buy0.01AUDNZD1.07341.08432017.05.05 09:121.0734-0.37-4.68
761773982017.05.03 16:08buy0.01AUDJPY83.13184.2612017.05.04 23:3883.131-0.16-6.94
760277612017.04.27 22:07buy0.01USDCHF0.987631.003532017.05.04 22:190.98763-0.77-7.19
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12017.04.25 21:00Start account monitoring524050004974
22017.04.25 21:00Update+14050004974
32017.04.25 21:05Update+234050014983
42017.04.25 21:10Update+123950004984
52017.04.25 21:15Update+154050024975
62017.04.25 21:20Update+113849984964
72017.04.25 21:39Update+183449934949
82017.04.25 21:42Update+33449934951
92017.04.25 21:45Update+23449934952
102017.04.25 21:47Update+83549934954

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
No results found.
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
XAGUSD30.03-2,27-14,15
USDSGD10.01-1,48-4,57
USDNOK430.430-19,43
USDJPY250.25-0,49-0,42
USDDKK400.400-16,48
USDCHF900.90-1,25-11,70
USDCAD940.94-0,80-9,53
SGDJPY80.08-0,567,03
NZDUSD700.70-0,62-0,86
NZDJPY230.23-0,42-1,43

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:0

  • Total Lot Open Orders:0.00

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.00

Closed deals
Total Trades 1588
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 3 hours 14 minutes 11 seconds
Best Trade +9.8 $
Worse Trade -24 $
Average Profit +0.16 $
Average Worse -2.97 $
Best Trade In Pips +0.9800
Worse Trade in Pips -0.8600
Profit Trades (% of total) 86.96%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 0.01
Minimal Lot 0.01
Average Lot 0.01
Total Lot 15.88
Orders Average Per Day 0
Total Profit Trades 1381
Total Loss Trades 195
Gross Loss $579
Gross Profit $225
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...