Администратор - 751188675

Account Information

Account number: 751188675
Account type: Demo
Broker: fxclub
Status: There is no connection to the server
Updated: 15 days
Deposits: $ 5 000
Leverage:
1:1000
Дата изменения:
2 years

Indicators / Updated: 10 November 20:00

Balance: $ 4 772
Gain: -4.56%
Drow: -0.58%
Trades: 3 876
Open: 0
Equity: 4 772
Profit: $ -228
Avg. Trade Time: 54min
Best Trade: $ 3.29
Worst Trade: $ -9.60
Profitable Trades: 97.02%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a-4.30%

Graph of account 751188675

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
No results found.
  • Balance: 4 772
  • Equity: 4 772
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 0%
  • 00
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
768548922017.05.23 07:16sell0.01AUDUSD0.752110.740312017.05.23 19:130.750940-3.73
768921712017.05.23 18:58buy0.01EURUSD1.119351.126252017.05.23 19:131.122890-0.56
766950102017.05.18 22:55sell0.01EURCHF1.09611.07992017.05.23 19:131.09185-0.34-4.79
768176092017.05.22 19:28sell0.01NZDCAD0.950420.933422017.05.23 19:130.9484-0.1-5.18
768222172017.05.22 20:20buy0.01GBPUSD1.294831.305932017.05.23 19:131.29847-0.17-5.16
768912022017.05.23 18:41buy0.01NZDUSD0.697290.707192017.05.23 19:130.70430-0.29
768921572017.05.23 18:58sell0.01EURUSD1.128761.117962017.05.23 18:581.1234400.02
768921552017.05.23 18:58buy0.01EURUSD1.116541.129042017.05.23 18:581.1234600.02
768921532017.05.23 18:58sell0.01EURUSD1.132651.120652017.05.23 18:581.1234400.01
768921452017.05.23 18:58buy0.01EURUSD1.116231.132932017.05.23 18:581.1234400.01
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12017.05.03 16:36Start account monitoring1050005000
22017.05.03 16:55Update+19650004998
32017.05.03 17:00Update0650004998
42017.05.03 17:05Update0650004999
52017.05.03 17:09Update+6650004999
62017.05.03 17:15Update0650004998
72017.05.03 17:26Update+3650014999
82017.05.03 17:27Update0650014998
92017.05.03 17:34Update+1650014999
102017.05.03 17:38Update+3650014998

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
No results found.
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
NZDUSD4884.88-1,53-36,65
NZDCAD3223.22-1,51-71,01
GBPUSD129012.90-3,11-12,18
EURUSD132013.20-2,52-41,81
EURCHF870.87-2,40-25,28
AUDUSD3693.69-1,74-27,83

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:0

  • Total Lot Open Orders:0.00

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.00

Closed deals
Total Trades 3876
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 44 minutes 54 seconds
Best Trade +3.29 $
Worse Trade -9.6 $
Average Profit +0.04 $
Average Worse -3.55 $
Best Trade In Pips +0.0033
Worse Trade in Pips -0.0096
Profit Trades (% of total) 97.06%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 0.01
Minimal Lot 0.01
Average Lot 0.01
Total Lot 38.76
Orders Average Per Day 0
Total Profit Trades 3762
Total Loss Trades 107
Gross Loss $380
Gross Profit $152
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...