Алексей Лев - 12739030

Account Information

Account number: 12739030
Account type: Demo
Broker: Alpari Limited
Status: Not true account number or password
Updated: 3 years
Deposits: $ 10 000
Leverage: 1:500

Indicators / Updated: 31 July 18:13

Balance: $ -818
Gain: -108.18%
Drow: -110.77%
Trades: 3 604
Open: 17
Equity: 61
Profit: $ -10 818
Avg. Trade Time: 8h 29min
Best Trade: $ 1 296.68
Worst Trade: $ -1 376.70
Profitable Trades: 61.86%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a-95.49%

Graph of account 12739030

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
GBPUSD5344713192019.06.26 19:35sell0.05001.26720-10.25
GBPUSD5344704382019.06.26 19:26buy0.05001.268204.2
EURUSD5344690762019.06.26 19:15buy0.1001.135909.2
EURUSD5344687802019.06.26 19:12sell0.1001.13570-12.4
USDJPY5344596082019.06.26 18:00sell0.250107.491107.7390-19.01
AUDUSD5344279152019.06.26 13:55sell0.1700.69710.69820-13.43
AUDUSD5344152902019.06.26 12:05sell0.1400.69710.69710-26.18
AUDUSD5344119512019.06.26 11:30sell0.100.69710.69620-28.1
AUDUSD5343985392019.06.26 08:05buy0.1000.6965022.8
USDJPY5343930592019.06.26 06:05buy0.100107.2040055.84
  • Balance: -818
  • Equity: 61
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 259.28%
  • -119.311 020.58
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
5344127032019.06.26 11:40sell0.12AUDUSD00.69712019.06.27 01:530.698960-30
5344471272019.06.26 16:00sell0.21USDJPY0107.4912019.06.27 00:32107.8350-31.55
5314404902019.05.27 21:01sell0.05AUDUSD002019.06.27 00:320.69873-1.67-36.4
5343995242019.06.26 08:15sell0.17USDJPY0107.4912019.06.27 00:11107.8010-53.14
5343920842019.06.26 05:05sell0.1USDJPY0107.4912019.06.27 00:10107.7940-59.09
5343941842019.06.26 06:40sell0.14USDJPY0107.4912019.06.27 00:09107.7920-61.17
5336316592019.06.18 17:05buy0.05USDCAD01.326472019.06.27 00:021.312070.07-114.25
5314479742019.05.27 23:05buy0.05USDCAD002019.06.27 00:021.312080.26-124.19
5343934082019.06.26 06:20sell0.12USDJPY0107.4912019.06.27 00:02107.7850-63.46
5316411882019.05.29 18:10buy0.05USDJPY002019.06.27 00:02107.7725.91-70.94
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12019.05.02 14:46Start account monitoring450121050910471
22019.05.02 15:24Update+3131051410476
32019.05.02 17:12Update0171051410386
42019.05.02 18:27Update+9121054210479
52019.05.02 19:37Update0131054210417
62019.05.02 19:57Update0131054210431
72019.05.02 20:53Update0141054210416
82019.05.02 21:49Update0151054210455
92019.05.02 21:54Update0151054210405
102019.05.03 02:31Update+3151054110422

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
USDJPY40.50-58,10273,61
USDCHF30.45-47,24564,63
USDCAD20.10-13,97236,50
GBPUSD20.100-6,05
EURUSD20.200-3,20
AUDUSD40.510-44,91
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
USDJPY64875.13-43,82749,48
USDCHF45557.40128,05-10 766,06
USDCAD28122.92-62,04-3 835,64
GBPUSD61161.86-482,321 405,02
EURUSD1323362.65-573,342 449,32
AUDUSD28631.66-254,12449,30

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:18

  • Total Lot Open Orders:1.98

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.11

Closed deals
Total Trades 3603
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 12 hours 53 minutes 52 seconds
Best Trade +1 296.68 $
Worse Trade -1 376.7 $
Average Profit +12.53 $
Average Worse -27.41 $
Best Trade In Pips +0.7890
Worse Trade in Pips -1.5290
Profit Trades (% of total) 60.95%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 8.10
Minimal Lot 0.05
Average Lot 0.17
Total Lot 611.50
Orders Average Per Day 83
Total Profit Trades 2196
Total Loss Trades 1399
Gross Loss $38 343
Gross Profit $27 523
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...