Администратор - 751192833

Account Information

Account number: 751192833
Account type: Demo
Broker: fxclub
Status: Ok
Updated: 27 days
Deposits: $ 5 000
Leverage:
1:1000
Дата изменения:
1 year

Indicators / Updated: 05 November 05:55

Balance: $ 4 637
Gain: -7.26%
Drow: -0.66%
Trades: 2 742
Open: 0
Equity: 4 637
Profit: $ -363
Avg. Trade Time: 1h 16min
Best Trade: $ 9.70
Worst Trade: $ -18.50
Profitable Trades: 91.99%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a-7.15%

Graph of account 751192833

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
No results found.
  • Balance: 4 637
  • Equity: 4 637
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 0%
  • 00
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
768931202017.05.23 19:14buy0.01NOKJPY12.4213.92017.07.18 17:5113.9-0.615.08
768931362017.05.23 19:14sell0.01XAGUSD17.65616.6262017.06.05 20:1417.656-0.95-18.5
771714062017.05.26 03:00sell0.01USDCAD1.353131.341132017.06.02 13:161.35313-0.81-3.62
771714102017.05.26 03:00sell0.01CADCHF0.72910.71682017.05.31 20:570.7168-0.253.82
771714242017.05.26 03:00buy0.01AUDCHF0.720360.731662017.05.31 19:490.72036-0.2-5.26
771723312017.05.26 03:25buy0.01NZDUSD0.697590.711892017.05.31 16:260.71189-0.199.7
771714412017.05.26 03:00buy0.01NZDJPY78.00279.2422017.05.30 08:0178.002-0.09-4.96
771714012017.05.26 03:00sell0.01EURCHF1.091361.086962017.05.29 20:581.09136-0.11-1.95
771714042017.05.26 03:00sell0.01CHFSGD1.430991.415592017.05.29 03:011.41559-0.136
771730332017.05.26 03:56sell0.01USDCHF0.975410.965612017.05.26 19:270.975410-2.56
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12017.05.23 19:15Start account monitoring103850004989
22017.05.23 19:22Update+223950004987
32017.05.23 19:27Update+123850014983
42017.05.23 19:33Update+123750004974
52017.05.23 19:39Update+103750004976
62017.05.23 19:45Update+143750014974
72017.05.23 19:51Update+103750014976
82017.05.23 19:57Update+213750024979
92017.05.23 20:03Update+433850034979
102017.05.23 20:04Update+33750044976

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
No results found.
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
XAGUSD20.02-1,07-34,00
USDSGD10.01-0,532,31
USDJPY1931.930-3,50
USDDKK10.010-1,45
USDCHF2262.2601,40
USDCAD1761.76-0,81-16,62
SGDJPY10.01-0,080-5,54
NZDUSD1361.36-0,192,03
NZDJPY600.60-0,090-6,96
NZDCHF460.460-5,64

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:0

  • Total Lot Open Orders:0.00

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.00

Closed deals
Total Trades 2742
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 1 hour 35 minutes 38 seconds
Best Trade +9.7 $
Worse Trade -18.5 $
Average Profit +0.06 $
Average Worse -2.5 $
Best Trade In Pips +0.5700
Worse Trade in Pips -0.7100
Profit Trades (% of total) 91.68%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 0.01
Minimal Lot 0.01
Average Lot 0.01
Total Lot 27.42
Orders Average Per Day 0
Total Profit Trades 2514
Total Loss Trades 209
Gross Loss $522
Gross Profit $159
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...