cdr - 10051510

Account Information

Account number: 10051510
Account type: Demo
Status: There is no connection to the server
Updated: 20 days
Deposits: $ 1 000
Leverage: 1:100

Indicators / Updated: 12 November 14:03

Balance: $ 877
Gain: -12.3%
Drow: -0.07%
Trades: 323
Open: 0
Equity: 877
Profit: $ -123
Avg. Trade Time: 28min
Best Trade: $ 425.00
Worst Trade: $ -300.00
Profitable Trades: 51.92%

Profitability of the account

DailyWeeklyMonthly3 Months6 Months9 MonthsTotal
n/an/an/an/an/an/a-12.27%

Graph of account 10051510

Trading Activity

SymbolOrderTimeActionVolumeS/LT/PPriceSwapProfit
No results found.
  • Balance: 877
  • Equity: 877
  • Margin Free: 0
  • Margin level: 0%
  • 00
OrderTimeTypeVolumeSymbolS/LT/PTimePriceSwapProfit
853195982017.11.21 00:58buy10USDCHF_OP002017.11.21 01:280.9932308
853192632017.11.21 00:52sell10USDCHF_OP002017.11.21 01:070.993440-10
853133212017.11.20 22:41sell10EURUSD_OP002017.11.20 23:061.174710-10
841108262017.10.25 23:39sell50EURUSD_OP002017.10.26 00:091.1807043
841104182017.10.25 23:20buy50GOLD_OP002017.10.25 23:501276.480-50
841087532017.10.25 22:21sell50EURUSD_OP002017.10.25 22:511.180880-50
840315532017.10.24 21:45sell50GOLD_OP002017.10.24 22:001275.920-50
839673542017.10.24 01:49sell50GBPUSD_OP002017.10.24 02:041.31994042.5
838682582017.10.20 22:27sell50AUDUSD_OP002017.10.20 22:570.782080-50
838687422017.10.20 22:37sell50GOLD_OP002017.10.20 22:521279.990-50
 TimeCommentAccount HistoryOpen DealsBalanceEquity
12017.08.11 20:19Start account monitoring111010701070
22017.08.11 20:25Update0010701070
32017.08.11 20:51Update0110701070
42017.08.11 21:06Update0310701070
52017.08.11 21:18Update+1210781078
62017.08.11 21:18Update0210781078
72017.08.11 21:47Update0010581058
82017.08.11 21:57Update0110581058
92017.08.11 22:17Update0010791079
102017.08.14 17:10Update0110791079

Statistics

Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
No results found.
Symbol Trades Volume Swap Profit
USDJPY_OP28720.000136,00
USDCHF_OP30630.000141,82
USDCAD_OP21381.000-23,50
NZDUSD_OP12170.000-40,50
GOLD_OP1184231.000-81,16
GBPUSD_OP22640.000-48,00
GBPCHF_OP3150.000-60,00
EURUSD_OP36834.00058,84
EURJPY_OP13650.000-150,50
EURAUD_OP150.000-50,00

Closed deals count stats

Statement

Open deals
  • Pending Orders:0

  • Open orders:0

  • Total Lot Open Orders:0.00

  • Average Lot Open Orders:0.00

Closed deals
Total Trades 323
Canceled Orders 0
Average Order Lifetime 28 minutes 0 seconds
Best Trade +425 $
Worse Trade -300 $
Average Profit +25.11 $
Average Worse -27.24 $
Best Trade In Pips +2.4700
Worse Trade in Pips -4.3400
Profit Trades (% of total) 49.54%
Profit Factor 0.00
Maximal Lot 500.00
Minimal Lot 1.00
Average Lot 28.04
Total Lot 9 057.00
Orders Average Per Day 0
Total Profit Trades 160
Total Loss Trades 152
Gross Loss $4 140
Gross Profit $4 017
Total Net Profit no data
Loading...